Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 632   Page: 1 of 13   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubUnder 11Under 10Under 13Under 14Under 15/16 Division 2Under 15/16 Division 1Thunder Girls Cricket League - Under 13 - SpringUnder 12Spring 2020 - Master Blaster - U9 and BelowSummer 2021 - Master Blaster - U9 and BelowUnder 11Under 10Under 13Under 14Under 15/16 Division 2Under 15/16 Division 1Thunder Girls Cricket League - Under 13 - SpringUnder 12Spring 2020 - Master Blaster - U9 and BelowSummer 2021 - Master Blaster - U9 and Below
Abboud, IsaacSpringwood Cricket Club0110000000001100000000
Abhilash, AdithyaPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club1000000000010000000000
Adams, PatrickGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000100000000001000000
Aggarwal, AaravGlenmore Park Cricket Club1110000000011100000000
Aggarwal, IshanGlenmore Park Cricket Club0120000000001200000000
Aldous, Sebastian PGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000150000000001500000
Aldous, Zephaniah OGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club00009000000000900000
Alexander, ZachGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0001100000000011000000
Allaburton, BaileyPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Allen, BlakeColyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club0000016000000000160000
Almond, MatildaGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000000120000000001200
********Glenmore Park Cricket Club0000000120000000001200
Ambrosoli, JackGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Ambrosoli, SamuelGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Amey, OliviaGlenmore Park Cricket Club00000007000000000700
Anderson, BlakeEmu Plains Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Archer, JeremyColyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club0001200000000012000000
Armstrong, HendrikPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club0000000130000000001300
Ash, Daniel JGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000018000000000180000
Astill, LeoGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000010000000000100000
Atkin, MitchellSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club0150000000001500000000
Baburi, TasalPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club0000000140000000001400
Bahlmann, CooperEmu Plains Cricket Club0014000000000140000000
Bahlmann, RileyEmu Plains Cricket Club0000160010000001600100
Bailey, IsaacSpringwood Cricket Club0000115000000001150000
Bailey, RhysEmu Plains Cricket Club0000150000000001500000
Baines, CalebGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0016000000000160000000
Baird, ElijahGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0160000000001600000000
Balson, AydenSpringwood Cricket Club1001400000010014000000
Banga, AnshPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club0000000140000000001400
Banga, VanshPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club1000000130010000001300
Baran, LiamEmu Plains Cricket Club0017000000000170000000
Barlow, AaronGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000012000000000120000
Barnes, JonathanGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000120000000001200000
Barrett, BaileyEmu Plains Cricket Club1400000000014000000000
Batty, AnnabelGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0016000000000160000000
BAYLEY, Mathew DGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club0000014000000000140000
Becker, ArchieEmu Plains Cricket Club1200000000012000000000
Becker, OscarEmu Plains Cricket Club0001600000000016000000
Beitsch, JoshuaHazelbrook Cricket Club0018000000000180000000
Beknalikar, SrivarunGlenmore Park Cricket Club0000151000000001510000
Bell, FredrickSt Clair Hawks Cricket Club0001300020000013000200
Bell, WilliamColyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club0001300000000013000000
Bellman, EvanPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club1200000000012000000000
Besant, WhyattGlenmore Park Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Bhadauriya, ArnavCranebrook Cricket Club0001600000000016000000
Bhambra, Ekam SJordan Springs Cricket Club1500000000015000000000
Bhasin, Aekamjot SPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club1110000000011100000000
Bhasin, GuneetPenrith RSL Junior Cricket Club1000000000010000000000
Bhaskar Rao, DhanushGlenmore Park Cricket Club1500000000015000000000