Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Glenmore Park - Red 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Penrith RSL - Blue 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Cranebrook 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Glenbrook Blaxland - Lanning 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Glenbrook Blaxland - Warner 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
6 Springwood 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
7 St Clair Hawks 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
8 Penrith RSL - Gold 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
9 Glenmore Park - Black 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
10 Colyton St Clair 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Penrith RSL - Blue 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Emu Plains 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Glenbrook Blaxland - Hazlewood 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Springwood 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Penrith RSL - Gold 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
7 Glenmore Park - Red 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 12 Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 St Clair Hawks 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Glenmore Park - Red 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Springwood - Rogers 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Emu Plains 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
5 Cranebrook 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 Glenbrook Blaxland - Perry 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 12 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Silk 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Glenmore Park - Black 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Emu Plains 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Colyton St Clair Colts 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Glenmore Park - Red 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 Springwood 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
7 St Clair Hawks 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 13
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Glenmore Park - Red 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Glenbrook Blaxland - Smith 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Emu Plains 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Glenbrook Blaxland - Starc 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Penrith RSL - Gold 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 Penrith RSL - Blue 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
7 St Clair Hawks 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
8 Springwood 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Glenmore Park - Silver 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Glenmore Park - Red 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Glenbrook Blaxland - Siddle 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 St Clair Hawks 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Emu Plains 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 Penrith RSL 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
7 Glenmore Park - Black 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Penrith RSL 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Springwood - Filmer 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Glenmore Park - Red 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Springwood - Thomas 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
5 Colyton St Clair 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 Glenmore Park - Black 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 16
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Springwood - Adamson 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Penrith RSL - Gold 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Colyton St Clair/Emu Plains (combined) 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Glenmore Park - Red 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Glenbrook Blaxland - Khawaja 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
6 Penrith RSL - Blue 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
7 St Clair Hawks 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Sep 21, 2018 3:56AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.