Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
45* Zane D Beard Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
33 Aaron Barlow Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
30* ishan swarup North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club Under 118 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
27* Jai Singh Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
25 Mahad Ezad Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
23* Zach Williams Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 18 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
21* Yousef Hamad Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 18 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
19 Raymond Dent Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
16 Cooper Kelleher Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
16* Cooper J McLean Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/1 Dane Micsko Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 Cranebrook Cricket Club
3/4 Thomas Farrell Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/5 Yousef Hamad Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 18 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/12 shree swarup North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club Under 118 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
3/16 Isabella Bradley-Labra St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 108 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
2/5 Harveer Dhaliwal Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
2/5 Alexander Kennedy Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
2/6 Joshua Kelly Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
2/11 Dilan Gurusinghe St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 108 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
2/13 Riley Pollard Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
2/18 Cohen Haldane Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
2/19 Cooper Kelleher Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
210Liam Knight Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
20 Bailey Micallef Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
20 Malhi Harsumeet St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 108 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
20 Samuel Wright Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 Cranebrook Cricket Club
10 Louis Dantier Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 18 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
10 Yousef Hamad Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 18 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
10 Cooper Kelleher Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
10 Jake Reid Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
10 Jaxon Townsend Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
10 Lachlan J Hood Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
10 Ashton Russell Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 Cranebrook Cricket Club
100Harkeerat Singh Dhaliwal Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
100Jack Harriott Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
100Joshua Kelly Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
01 shree swarup North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club Under 118 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
01 Alexander Kennedy Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
01 Dominic Valerio Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
01 Dane Micsko Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 12 Division 28 1 Cranebrook Cricket Club
010Brock Handley Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
010Cooper J McLean Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 148 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/137 Emu Plains Under 118 1 North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club
3/130 Glenmore Park - Red Under 148 1 Penrith RSL
8/128 Penrith RSL Under 148 1 Glenmore Park - Red
7/125 St Clair Hawks Under 108 1 Glenmore Park - Black
9/114 Glenmore Park - Black Under 108 1 St Clair Hawks
14/114 North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club Under 118 1 Emu Plains
3/89 Glenmore Park - Silver Under 148 1 Glenmore Park - Black
10/86 Glenmore Park - Black Under 148 1 Glenmore Park - Silver
7/75 Glenmore Park - Red Under 12 Division 28 1 St Clair Hawks
9/73 St Clair Hawks Under 12 Division 28 1 Glenmore Park - Red

Best Partnerships

No records found