Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
89 Kaelan M Penney Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 141 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
86 Josh M Watson Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 141 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
74 Ryley Smith Springwood Cricket Club Under 161 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
67 Jimmy Hale Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 161 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
62 Charlie Griffith Springwood Cricket Club Under 151 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
59 Rhys Bailey Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 131 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
57* Ethan W HALDANE Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 131 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
50 Reegan Wilson Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club Under 161 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
49 Lachlan S Morris Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 161 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
46* Jack Harriott Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 141 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/5 Jonathan Barnes Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 131 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
4/3 Saarim Murad Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 111 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
4/3 Jed Prior Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 161 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
4/5 Cooper Hegarty Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 111 1 North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club
4/6 Ryan Kay Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 Springwood Cricket Club
3/2 Cooper Watson Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 111 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/5 Bailey Allaburton Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 111 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/6 Jimmy Hale Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 161 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
3/7 Tahj Cavallaro Cranebrook Cricket Club Under 101 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
3/7 Darcy Stubbs North Penrith Knights Junior Cricket Club Under 111 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
3/7 Vedh Christy Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 Springwood Cricket Club
3/7 Blake Nelson Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 101 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/8 Cooper Connelly Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 131 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
3/9 Braydon Rousell Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 101 1 Cranebrook Cricket Club
3/12 Logan Krahe Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 101 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
3/14 Cruz Wraight Springwood Cricket Club Under 101 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/15 Malhi Harsumeet St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 101 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/15 Benjamin Tracey Springwood Cricket Club Under 161 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/16 Kingston Edwards Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/16 Luke Parkinson Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club Under 151 1 Springwood Cricket Club
3/21 Hamish Batty Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 141 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
40 Connor Potter-Jugovac Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 151 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
30 Bailey Micallef Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 141 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
30 David A Clark Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
30 Kyla Grosse Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 Springwood Cricket Club
20 Oscar Reardon Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 161 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
20 Rafid Aziz Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club Under 161 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
20 Elise Robertson St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 131 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
20 Travis Bull St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 131 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
20 Max O Robertson Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 161 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
20 Xavier Xerri Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
20 Ryan Kay Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 12 Division 11 1 Springwood Cricket Club
200Theo Wood Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 111 1 Penrith RSL Junior Cricket Club
101Stuart Brown Cranebrook Cricket Club Under 12 Division 21 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
101Mitchell Shanahan Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 131 1 Springwood Cricket Club
101Jack Harriott Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 141 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
101Tyrone Myburgh-Sisam St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 161 1 Springwood Cricket Club
101Hamish Mitchell Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 131 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
11 Kane Tarrant Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 141 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
11 Noah A Phoebus Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 141 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
11 April Darby Springwood Cricket Club Under 12 Division 21 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
5/230 Glenbrook Blaxland - Siddle Under 141 1 Emu Plains
8/208 Emu Plains Under 141 1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Siddle
2/193 Glenmore Park - Red Under 101 1 Colyton St Clair
7/187 Glenbrook Blaxland - Smith Under 131 1 St Clair Hawks
4/174 Glenmore Park - Black Under 12 Division 11 1 Springwood
5/167 Springwood - Adamson Under 161 1 St Clair Hawks
8/162 Glenbrook Blaxland - Lanning Under 101 1 St Clair Hawks
9/151 Springwood - Filmer Under 151 1 Colyton St Clair
5/148 Colyton St Clair/Emu Plains (combined) Under 161 1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Khawaja
6/144 Penrith RSL - Blue Under 111 1 Glenmore Park - Red

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
151 KM Penney-JM Watson Glenbrook Blaxland - Siddle Under 141 1 Emu Plains
116* R Coleman-C Connelly Emu Plains Under 131 1 Penrith RSL - Blue
96 R Smith-M Hill Springwood - Adamson Under 161 1 St Clair Hawks
72* J Drake-Z Alexander Glenbrook Blaxland - Silk Under 12 Division 11 1 St Clair Hawks
58 J Presty-C Gomesz Glenmore Park - Red Under 151 1 Springwood - Thomas
51 ZJ Hunter-LS Morris Glenbrook Blaxland - Khawaja Under 161 1 Colyton St Clair/Emu Plains (combined)
48 R Pollard-A Barlow Glenmore Park - Red Under 141 1 Penrith RSL
47 L Knight-J Harriott Glenmore Park - Silver Under 141 1 Glenmore Park - Black
45 CJ McLean-L Knight Glenmore Park - Silver Under 141 1 Glenmore Park - Black
45 H Thomas-O Alves-Jones Springwood - Thomas Under 151 1 Glenmore Park - Red