Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
84* Riley Killeen Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 145 1 Penrith RSL Cricket Club
53* Charles Hicks Springwood Cricket Club Under 135 1 Cranebrook Cricket Club
53* Xander Carstens Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 155 1 Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club
53* Arjun Singh Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 125 1 Jordan Springs Cricket Club
50 Jack W Houchin Springwood Cricket Club Under 155 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
48 William f Hicks Springwood Cricket Club Under 155 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
45* Sian Gill Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 125 1 Jordan Springs Cricket Club
39* Blake Hodges St Clair Hawks Cricket Club Under 165 1 Springwood Cricket Club
38 Soham Panchal Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 145 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
35 Rupan Senthilnathan Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 155 1 Springwood Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
5/6 Mehar Sahi Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 105 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
5/12 William H JAMES Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 165 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
5/13 Kahan Shah Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 125 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
4/2 Konark Dash Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 105 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/2 Michael Scerri Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 115 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/2 Dominic Valerio Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 145 1 Penrith RSL Cricket Club
3/3 Jack Reynolds Springwood Cricket Club Under 155 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/3 Leo Balkin Springwood Cricket Club Under 125 1 Penrith RSL Cricket Club
3/3 Angad Sahi Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/4 Tallis Cusens Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/4 Gerard Rowan Penrith RSL Cricket Club Under 125 1 Springwood Cricket Club
3/4 Yatish Varmora Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/4 Darsh Patel Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/4 Yaj Brahmbhatt Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/5 Braiden Swannell Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 105 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/5 Liam Murison Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 125 1 Springwood Cricket Club
3/7 Aadi Jain Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/7 Matilda Lett Cranebrook Cricket Club Under 105 1 Jordan Springs Cricket Club
3/8 Isaac Bulluss Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 125 2 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/9 Finn Corscadden Springwood Cricket Club Under 105 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
3/10 Josh Evans Springwood Cricket Club Under 165 1 St Clair Hawks Cricket Club
3/11 Jack Leahey Springwood Cricket Club Under 145 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
3/33 William Bell Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club Under 155 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
130Hayden M Finn Emu Plains Cricket Club Under 145 1 Hazelbrook Cricket Club
300Jesse Shandler Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club Under 145 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
300finbar f hicks Springwood Cricket Club Under 155 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
210Benjamin McCormick Colyton St Clair Colts Cricket Club Under 155 1 Emu Plains Cricket Club
120Sian Gill Glenmore Park Cricket Club Under 125 1 Jordan Springs Cricket Club
030Braiden Swannell Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 105 1 Glenmore Park Cricket Club
030Darsh Patel Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club
030Karanveer Dhaliwal Jordan Springs Cricket Club Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/232 Jordan Springs - Stars Under 105 1 Glenmore Park - Black
7/222 Jordan Springs - Stars Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Cummins
6/180 Springwood Under 155 1 Glenmore Park - Red
7/172 Emu Plains Under 155 1 Colyton St Clair
3/163 Glenmore Park - Red Under 145 1 Penrith RSL
4/161 Jordan Springs - Heroes Under 115 1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Healy
6/157 Emu Plains Under 115 1 Glenmore Park - Red
7/149 Glenmore Park - Black Under 125 1 Jordan Springs - Stars
7/143 Emu Plains Under 125 1 Glenmore Park - Red
7/141 Glenmore Park - Black Under 145 1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Perry

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
80* R Killeen - R Cleminson Glenmore Park - Red Under 145 1 Penrith RSL
79 J Foote - JW Houchin Springwood Under 155 1 Glenmore Park - Red
66 X Carstens - S Ghias Emu Plains Under 155 1 Colyton St Clair
64 M Dunk - A Becker Emu Plains Under 125 1 Glenmore Park - Red
47 FA Robertson - B Nelson Glenbrook Blaxland - Lyon Under 145 1 Springwood
47 WS Lister - A Balson Springwood Under 155 1 Glenmore Park - Red
44 R Killeen - A Kennedy Glenmore Park - Red Under 145 1 Penrith RSL
44 ES Bhambra - M Shah Jordan Springs - Stars Under 125 1 Glenmore Park - Black
41 A Kyle - R Smythe Glenmore Park - Red Under 135 1 Glenmore Park - Black
40 S Panchal - E Lawrence Glenmore Park - Black Under 145 1 Glenbrook Blaxland - Perry
40 J Laurie - O Dickens Springwood Under 165 1 St Clair Hawks
40 P Thakor - A Thanapalasingham Glenmore Park - Red Under 125 2 Emu Plains